LE | GameME - Counter-Strike - Clan Details - **Riki- **Riki

Clan Information: **Riki

Home Page:
Activity: 99.00%
Members: 1 active members (1 total)
Avg. Member Points: 6,825
Total Kills: 2,331
Total Deaths: 3,546
Avg. Kills: 2,331
Kills per Death: 0.66
Kills per Minute: 0.45
Total Connection Time: 3d 14h 2m
Avg. Connection Time: 3d 14h 2m
Favorite Server:* Luda Ekipa | Public
Favorite Map:* de_dust2
Favorite Weapon:* Colt M4A1 Carbine

Clan Members

Rank Name CW Rank Rank Points Activity Time Kills Clan Kills % Deaths Kpd
1  Serbia**RiKi-M@rTiNoZ@-91-K$** 0 6,825 3d 14h 2m 2,331 100.00% 3,546 0.66
 

Player Actions *

Rank Action Achieved Points Bonus
1 Double Kill (2 kills) 353 times 353
2 Headshot 351 times 351
3 Spawn with the Bomb 231 times 462
4 Drop the Bomb 190 times -380
5 Triple Kill (3 kills) 110 times 220
6 Pick up the Bomb 85 times 170
7 Plant the Bomb 66 times 990
8 Domination (4 kills) 43 times 129
9 Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit 18 times 0
10 Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit 12 times 0
11 Defuse the Bomb 12 times 180
12 Rampage (5 kills) 6 times 24
13 Touch a Hostage 4 times 8
14 Rescue a Hostage 4 times 20
15 Ownage (7 kills) 2 times 12
16 Mega Kill (6 kills) 1 times 5
 

Team Selection

Rank Team Joined Percentage of Times %
1 Terrorist 411 times 53.59%
2 Counter-Terrorist 334 times 43.55%
3 Spectator 22 times 2.87%
 

Weapon Usage

Rank Weapon Points Modifier Kills Percentage of Kills % Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1
Colt M4A1 Carbine
1.00 44 1.89% 3 0.86% 0.07
2
Kalashnikov AK-47
1.00 13 0.56% 3 0.86% 0.23
3
Desert Eagle .50AE
1.00 12 0.51% 1 0.29% 0.08
4
Galil
1.00 7 0.30% 0 0.00% 0.00
5
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
1.80 6 0.26% 0 0.00% 0.00
6
Fusil Automatique
1.00 6 0.26% 3 0.86% 0.50
7
H&K MP5-Navy
1.00 5 0.21% 0 0.00% 0.00
8
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
1.40 5 0.21% 0 0.00% 0.00
9
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
1.20 3 0.13% 0 0.00% 0.00
10
H&K USP .45 Tactical
1.10 2 0.09% 0 0.00% 0.00
11
High Explosive Grenade
1.60 2 0.09% 0 0.00% 0.00
12
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
1.35 1 0.04% 0 0.00% 0.00
13
Steyr Scout
1.60 1 0.04% 0 0.00% 0.00
14
Ingram MAC-10
1.25 1 0.04% 1 0.29% 1.00
15
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
1.20 1 0.04% 0 0.00% 0.00
 

Weapon Stats

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills Kills per Death Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1
Colt M4A1 Carbine
5,203 635 16,657 13 186 1.4762 12.2% 26.2 28.0
2
Desert Eagle .50AE
1,095 139 5,025 10 60 1.0909 12.7% 36.2 18.3
3
Kalashnikov AK-47
4,869 228 6,209 9 54 0.4865 4.7% 27.2 90.2
4
H&K USP .45 Tactical
1,028 250 5,807 14 44 0.7857 24.3% 23.2 23.4
5
H&K MP5-Navy
3,586 523 7,107 0 38 0.3193 14.6% 13.6 94.4
6
Fusil Automatique
621 64 2,146 12 24 1.2000 10.3% 33.5 25.9
7
Galil
1,062 159 3,456 0 23 0.4259 15.0% 21.7 46.2
8
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
540 36 1,980 0 19 0.4634 6.7% 55.0 28.4
9
High Explosive Grenade
275 76 2,377 0 12 3.0000 27.6% 31.3 22.9
10
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
145 48 888 0 8 0.7273 33.1% 18.5 18.1
11
Ingram MAC-10
119 14 336 7 7 7.0000 11.8% 24.0 17.0
12
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
35 5 305 0 5 0.8333 14.3% 61.0 7.0
13
Steyr Scout
2 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
14
FN P90
80 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
15
Sig Sauer P-228
6 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
16
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
3 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
17
Glock 18 Select Fire
46 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
18
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
72 3 51 0 0 0.0000 4.2% 17.0 0.0
 

Weapon Targets

Rank Weapon Hits Left Middle Right
1
Colt M4A1 Carbine
635 49.0% 34.2% 16.9%
2
H&K MP5-Navy
523 55.6% 17.0% 27.3%
3
H&K USP .45 Tactical
250 34.0% 27.6% 38.4%
4
Kalashnikov AK-47
225 33.8% 20.0% 46.2%
5
Galil
159 45.3% 9.4% 45.3%
6
Desert Eagle .50AE
139 37.4% 36.0% 26.6%
7
Fusil Automatique
64 46.9% 40.6% 12.5%
8
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
48 33.3% 66.7% 0.0%
9
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
17 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
10
Ingram MAC-10
14 50.0% 50.0% 0.0%
11
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
5 100.0% 0.0% 0.0%
12
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
3 66.7% 0.0% 33.3%
 

Map Performance

Rank Map Name Kills Percentage of Kills % Deaths Kills per Death Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 de_westwood 17 0.73% 20 0.8500 1 0.29% 0.0588
2 de_piranesi 16 0.69% 11 1.4545 2 0.57% 0.1250
3 de_fact 12 0.51% 9 1.3333 3 0.86% 0.2500
4 de_dust2 12 0.51% 33 0.3636 1 0.29% 0.0833
5 de_mirage 11 0.47% 19 0.5789 0 0.00% 0.0000
6 de_aztec_0 10 0.43% 5 2.0000 0 0.00% 0.0000
7 Luda Ekipa | Public 9 0.39% 7 1.2857 2 0.57% 0.2222
8 de_nuke_2x2 7 0.30% 7 1.0000 1 0.29% 0.1429
9 de_dust2_2x2 6 0.26% 20 0.3000 0 0.00% 0.0000
10 de_inferno 3 0.13% 8 0.3750 1 0.29% 0.3333
11 de_torus_2x2 3 0.13% 7 0.4286 0 0.00% 0.0000
12 de_inferno_winter 1 0.04% 2 0.5000 0 0.00% 0.0000
13 (Unaccounted) 1 0.04% 1 1.0000 0 0.00% 0.0000
14 css_mirage2x2_go 1 0.04% 4 0.2500 0 0.00% 0.0000